Кунгфуррик

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Pandaren Monk <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
11875
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T19:40:01.520Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6840153
Largest hit received1158528
Total damage done236592879119
Total damage received27141247368
Largest heal cast2057100
Largest heal received30311868
Total healing done12813593917
Total healing received32669203803
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.