Лаверэль

Unknown
Rank #45053Realm Rank #4467
90 Nightelf Druid <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
6840
Points
whatshot
524
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T22:47:58.118Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received511345
Total damage done2551123054
Total damage received1457050094
Largest heal cast1461791
Largest heal received1461791
Total healing done5744887600
Total healing received1431388178
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.