Лаоли

Unknown
Rank #5480Realm Rank #806
90 Pandaren Monk <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
13645
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T03:12:04.484Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt12660341
Largest hit received1478315
Total damage done279321568470
Total damage received54154506178
Largest heal cast1856750
Largest heal received30303382
Total healing done16736697919
Total healing received67401635596
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.