Лонагал

Main
Rank #37051Realm Rank #3637
90 Orc Warrior <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
8085
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T10:51:18.472Z

Statistics

559 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used92
Bandage used most57
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed246
Health potion used most169
Different health potions used10
Elixirs consumed137
Elixir consumed most84
Different elixirs used15
Flasks consumed614
Flask consumed most337
Different flasks consumed10
Beverages consumed9
Beverage consumed most2
Different beverages consumed7
Food eaten2530
Different foods eaten44
Food eaten most559
Healthstones used914
Most factions at Exalted18
Most factions at Revered or higher25
Most factions at Honored or higher37
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Total factions encountered67
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired2927
Epic items looted2245
Mounts owned26
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot4277
Need rolls made on loot1325
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received936532
Total damage done166966928245
Total damage received14944668423
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2224809
Total healing done711362846
Total healing received15380760656
Total kills277483
Total kills that grant experience or honor177754
Creatures killed255992
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most82921
Critters killed8070
Total Honorable Kills1177
World Honorable Kills43
Continent with the most Honorable Kills15
Arena Honorable Kills192
Battleground Honorable Kills265
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills63
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills192
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills52
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills49
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills63
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills61
Total Killing Blows55885
World Killing Blows10620
Continent with the most Killing Blows4808
Arena Killing Blows325
Battleground Killing Blows302
Battleground with the most Killing Blows94
2v2 Arena Killing Blows325
Alterac Valley Killing Blows35
Arathi Basin Killing Blows66
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows94
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows72
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows17
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows18
Total deaths5398
Deaths in 2v2139
Deaths in Alterac Valley1
Deaths in Arathi Basin33
Deaths in Warsong Gulch45
Deaths in Eye of the Storm8
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients2
Total raid and dungeon deaths4904
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons123
Tol'viron Arena matches46
Total deaths in 10-player raids271
Total deaths in 25-player raids4065
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling59
Resurrected by priests77
Rebirthed by druids436
Revived by druids126
Spirit returned to body by shamans105
Redeemed by paladins90
Resurrected by soulstones5
Quests completed2013
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed544
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned262
Total 5-player dungeons entered818
Total 10-player raids entered54
Total 25-player raids entered258
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)5
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)5
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)10
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)11
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)11
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)12
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)18
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)13
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)9
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)11
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)11
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)11
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)2
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)11
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)11
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)49
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated104
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated27
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most10
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed51
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills32
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)25
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)5
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)2
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known47
First Aid skill160
First Aid Manuals learned6
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned222
Materials produced from disenchanting5248
Items disenchanted2793
Highest Engineering skill599
Engineering Schematics learned176
Flight paths taken269
Summons accepted366
Mage Portals taken161
Mage portal taken most93
Number of times hearthed783
Total cheers2
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players812
Total deaths from opposite faction321
Arenas won95
Arenas played207
2v2 matches207
2v2 victories95
Circle of Blood matches37
Circle of Blood victories20
Dalaran Sewers matches46
Dalaran Sewers victories17
Ring of Trials matches44
Ring of Trials victories17
Ruins of Lordaeron matches34
Ruins of Lordaeron victories15
Highest 2 man personal rating1781
Battlegrounds played32
Battleground played the most8
Battlegrounds won41
Battleground won the most21
Alterac Valley battles1
Alterac Valley victories1
Arathi Basin battles7
Arathi Basin victories2
Eye of the Storm battles4
Eye of the Storm victories3
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Warsong Gulch battles8
Warsong Gulch victories1
Isle of Conquest battles2
Isle of Conquest victories10
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags captured4
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Duels won5
Duels lost19
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)13
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)10
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)17
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)16
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)16
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)10
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)12
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)13
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)13
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills28
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills12
Twin Peaks Killing Blows6
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows7
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)1
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)14
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)4
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)14
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)14
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Rated battlegrounds played1
Vanity pets owned27
Rated battleground played the most1
Rated battlegrounds won1
Rated battleground won the most1
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Twin Peaks battles1
Twin Peaks victories1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)15
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)9
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)4
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)13
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)8
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Badges of Justice acquired149
Emblems of Heroism acquired26
Emblems of Valor acquired120
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)8
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)5
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)5
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)9
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)12
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)10
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)6
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)7
Emblems of Conquest acquired420
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)4
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)12
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)17
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)13
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)14
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows48
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)8
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)25
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)21
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)23
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)10
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)23
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)22
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)23
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)21
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)10
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)23
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)21
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)9
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)9
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)21
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)11
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)13
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)15
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most40
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)14
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)148
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)19
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated705
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated330
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most25
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons393
Tol'viron Arena victories26
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills187
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)17
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)19
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)20
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)18
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)19
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)19
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)19
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)15
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)14
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)11
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)151
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)81
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)96
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)34
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated378
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most42
Pandaria raid bosses defeated183
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights125
Deaths in Twin Peaks3
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas5
Deaths in Silvershard Mines4
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu14
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows23
Challenge mode dungeons completed9
Bronze ratings earned9
Silver ratings earned9
Gold ratings earned7
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Temple of Kotmogu battles5
Temple of Kotmogu victories3
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills2
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Gastropod meals provided21
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Tiger's Peak victories19
Tiger's Peak matches39
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)15
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)17
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)12
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)13
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)15
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)40
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)40
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)13
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)13
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)6
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)6
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)6
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)13
Emblems of Triumph acquired1679
Emblems of Frost acquired1683
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)12
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.