Лунитюнз

Main
Rank #25722Realm Rank #2615
90 Nightelf Druid <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
9440
Points
whatshot
515
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T12:15:01.577Z

Statistics

594 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used80
Bandage used most48
Different bandage types used6
Health potions consumed192
Health potion used most112
Different health potions used7
Mana potions consumed872
Mana potion used most322
Different mana potions used7
Elixirs consumed1362
Elixir consumed most1028
Different elixirs used19
Flasks consumed269
Flask consumed most168
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed3584
Beverage consumed most1121
Different beverages consumed18
Food eaten1843
Different foods eaten34
Food eaten most1035
Healthstones used227
Most factions at Exalted28
Most factions at Revered or higher36
Most factions at Honored or higher43
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted14
Total factions encountered73
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired2407
Epic items looted1407
Mounts owned75
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3509
Need rolls made on loot1203
Largest hit dealt4673806
Largest hit received1188000
Total damage done12360390333
Total damage received8084164093
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2552172
Total healing done31514782007
Total healing received7193424646
Total kills236102
Total kills that grant experience or honor138527
Creatures killed213866
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most78620
Critters killed6403
Total Honorable Kills15291
World Honorable Kills64
Continent with the most Honorable Kills24
Arena Honorable Kills2942
Battleground Honorable Kills2391
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills1362
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills2424
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills518
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills96
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills117
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills87
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills17
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills1362
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills203
Total Killing Blows58457
World Killing Blows18153
Continent with the most Killing Blows6685
Arena Killing Blows969
Battleground Killing Blows1167
Battleground with the most Killing Blows569
2v2 Arena Killing Blows931
3v3 Arena Killing Blows50
5v5 Arena Killing Blows4
Alterac Valley Killing Blows569
Arathi Basin Killing Blows286
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows101
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows88
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows118
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows5
Total deaths6478
Deaths in 2v21288
Deaths in 3v3254
Deaths in 5v536
Deaths in Alterac Valley150
Deaths in Arathi Basin263
Deaths in Warsong Gulch145
Deaths in Eye of the Storm96
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients167
Total raid and dungeon deaths2740
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons47
Tol'viron Arena matches251
Total deaths in 10-player raids1696
Total deaths in 25-player raids409
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling27
Resurrected by priests56
Rebirthed by druids87
Revived by druids20
Spirit returned to body by shamans71
Redeemed by paladins121
Resurrected by soulstones69
Quests completed2665
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed691
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned259
Total 5-player dungeons entered979
Total 10-player raids entered200
Total 25-player raids entered142
Rated Arathi Basin victories3
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles5
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories1
Rated Eye of the Storm battles1
Rated Twin Peaks battles9
Rated Twin Peaks victories5
Rated Warsong Gulch battles8
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories3
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)3
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)7
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)4
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)9
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)10
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)5
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)52
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)17
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)5
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)4
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)9
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)11
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)15
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)7
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)13
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)14
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)18
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)9
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)7
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)10
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)6
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)5
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)6
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)6
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)7
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)12
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)4
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)9
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)5
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)7
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)7
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)7
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)10
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)9
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)6
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)32
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)17
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated144
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated42
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most32
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed15
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed31
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)7
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)7
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)7
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)148
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)7
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)7
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)7
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)4
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)5
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)11
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill525
Cooking daily quests completed55
Cooking Recipes known150
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained80
First Aid skill560
First Aid Manuals learned20
Fishing skill600
Fish caught4256
Fish and other things caught5154
Fishing daily quests completed24
Materials produced from disenchanting2658
Items disenchanted1312
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned201
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained3
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned249
Flight paths taken606
Summons accepted197
Mage Portals taken134
Mage portal taken most50
Number of times hearthed526
Total times LOL'd4
Total deaths from other players3491
Total deaths from opposite faction3305
Arenas won1238
Arenas played3285
5v5 matches46
5v5 victories16
3v3 matches395
3v3 victories161
2v2 matches2844
2v2 victories1262
Circle of Blood matches762
Circle of Blood victories318
Dalaran Sewers matches724
Dalaran Sewers victories222
Ring of Trials matches801
Ring of Trials victories347
Ruins of Lordaeron matches747
Ruins of Lordaeron victories231
Highest 5 man personal rating1219
Highest 3 man personal rating1805
Highest 2 man personal rating1741
Battlegrounds played284
Battleground played the most89
Battlegrounds won362
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles66
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles89
Arathi Basin victories30
Eye of the Storm battles43
Eye of the Storm victories23
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Strand of the Ancients victories80
Warsong Gulch battles47
Warsong Gulch victories12
Isle of Conquest battles6
Isle of Conquest victories11
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Alterac Valley towers captured11
Eye of the Storm flags captured28
Warsong Gulch flags captured17
Duels won21
Duels lost59
Most Alliance factions at Exalted5
Deaths from Drek'Thar2
Rated Arathi Basin battles5
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)11
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)13
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)12
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)6
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)14
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)7
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)12
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)5
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)13
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)14
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)13
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)12
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills345
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills225
Twin Peaks Killing Blows77
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows65
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)12
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Rated battlegrounds played30
Vanity pets owned24
Rated battleground played the most9
Rated battlegrounds won14
Rated battleground won the most5
Battle for Gilneas battles13
Battle for Gilneas victories26
Twin Peaks battles14
Twin Peaks victories38
Twin Peaks flags captured1
Twin Peaks flags returned1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)19
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)5
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)12
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)6
Baleroc kills (Firelands)18
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)15
Shannox kills (Firelands)10
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)9
Murozond kills (End Time)12
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)6
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)7
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)10
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)8
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)8
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)5
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)6
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)10
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)13
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)14
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)7
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired676
Emblems of Heroism acquired271
Emblems of Valor acquired185
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Emblems of Conquest acquired2
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)17
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most20
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)41
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)116
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated502
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated286
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated35
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most148
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons412
Tol'viron Arena victories120
Deepwind Gorge battles2
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows2
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills35
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge5
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills13
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)11
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)21
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)20
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)19
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)14
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)18
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)16
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)17
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)15
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)6
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)179
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)51
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)41
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)36
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated124
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most34
Pandaria raid bosses defeated211
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights111
Deaths in Twin Peaks8
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas14
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu11
Challenge mode dungeons completed26
Bronze ratings earned26
Silver ratings earned26
Gold ratings earned22
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most4
Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tiger's Peak victories102
Tiger's Peak matches217
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles2
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories2
Deepwind Gorge victories2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)2
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)20
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)20
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Emblems of Triumph acquired318
Emblems of Frost acquired327
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.