Медвежакля

Unknown
Rank #15068Realm Rank #1616
90 Pandaren Monk <Фэйр Плей> Пламегор
shield
10970
Points
whatshot
553
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T21:21:42.831Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3525223
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done148013470233
Total damage received14840454403
Largest heal cast1367600
Largest heal received10207857
Total healing done9963774450
Total healing received18542743098
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.