Мимоотеней

Unknown
Rank #4032Realm Rank #601
90 Pandaren Warrior Пламегор
shield
14435
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7892447
Largest hit received1436195
Total damage done199548265662
Total damage received15526480971
Largest heal cast1860400
Largest heal received2887563
Total healing done2412302529
Total healing received14836813795
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.