Могучеемоджо

Unknown
Rank #7283Realm Rank #1025
90 Pandaren Mage Пламегор
shield
12910
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level

Statistics

254 entries
StatisticValue
Flasks consumed343
Flask consumed most234
Different flasks consumed6
Food eaten44
Different foods eaten2
Food eaten most39
Healthstones used292
Most factions at Exalted9
Most factions at Revered or higher9
Most factions at Honored or higher12
Most Northrend factions at Exalted1
Most Outland factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered29
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired521
Epic items looted260
Mounts owned115
Greed rolls made on loot1480
Need rolls made on loot106
Largest hit dealt4607542
Largest hit received904074
Total damage done160212692016
Total damage received11620083738
Largest heal cast1665141
Largest heal received3315203
Total healing done654391591
Total healing received11141005113
Total kills117440
Total kills that grant experience or honor99196
Creatures killed96276
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most36997
Critters killed1429
Total Honorable Kills95
World Honorable Kills17
Continent with the most Honorable Kills17
Arena Honorable Kills70
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills70
Total Killing Blows22498
World Killing Blows277
Continent with the most Killing Blows274
Arena Killing Blows26
5v5 Arena Killing Blows26
Total deaths2596
Deaths in 5v512
Total raid and dungeon deaths2563
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons3
Tol'viron Arena matches4
Total deaths in 10-player raids80
Total deaths in 25-player raids2440
Deaths from falling2
Resurrected by priests5
Rebirthed by druids223
Revived by druids1
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Redeemed by paladins7
Quests completed1768
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed874
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned20
Total 5-player dungeons entered225
Total 10-player raids entered16
Total 25-player raids entered129
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)2
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated2
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated2
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills51
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known77
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained7
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned173
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned194
Flight paths taken40
Summons accepted82
Mage Portals taken7
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed178
Total deaths from other players439
Total deaths from opposite faction22
Arenas won12
Arenas played21
5v5 matches21
5v5 victories12
Circle of Blood matches6
Circle of Blood victories4
Dalaran Sewers matches2
Ring of Trials matches5
Ring of Trials victories5
Ruins of Lordaeron matches4
Ruins of Lordaeron victories2
Highest 5 man personal rating1241
Battlegrounds played3
Battleground played the most2
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)2
Vanity pets owned6
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)2
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Badges of Justice acquired19
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)21
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons38
Tol'viron Arena victories1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed4
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills5
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills27
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)20
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)20
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)20
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)20
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)22
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)19
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)18
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)21
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)9
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)19
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)197
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)38
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated801
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most126
Pandaria raid bosses defeated202
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights55
Deaths in Silvershard Mines3
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu1
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows14
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Nalak kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Gastropod meals provided24
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Tiger's Peak victories1
Tiger's Peak matches3
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.