Мхкроб

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Warrior <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
2595
Points
whatshot
545
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T21:04:40.403Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5104344
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done85178239708
Total damage received6195614439
Largest heal cast2045600
Largest heal received5096856
Total healing done505187847
Total healing received5851849656
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.