Мэтхаг

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Pandaren Monk <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
6205
Points
whatshot
551
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T19:02:45.213Z

Statistics

277 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used72
Bandage used most40
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed39
Health potion used most21
Different health potions used2
Elixirs consumed1
Elixir consumed most1
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed374
Flask consumed most374
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed1
Beverage consumed most1
Different beverages consumed1
Food eaten4
Different foods eaten2
Food eaten most3
Healthstones used455
Most factions at Exalted14
Most factions at Revered or higher18
Most factions at Honored or higher26
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered52
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired591
Epic items looted360
Mounts owned36
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1021
Need rolls made on loot347
Largest hit dealt4843059
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done89516973960
Total damage received6624744479
Largest heal cast2363300
Largest heal received5103750
Total healing done1908232246
Total healing received6409796150
Total kills88307
Total kills that grant experience or honor71230
Creatures killed80406
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most34284
Critters killed2185
Total Honorable Kills99
World Honorable Kills34
Continent with the most Honorable Kills30
Battleground Honorable Kills8
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills8
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills8
Total Killing Blows29366
World Killing Blows3453
Continent with the most Killing Blows1961
Battleground Killing Blows2
Battleground with the most Killing Blows2
Arathi Basin Killing Blows2
Total deaths1526
Total raid and dungeon deaths1433
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons32
Total deaths in 10-player raids74
Total deaths in 25-player raids1236
Deaths from falling6
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests14
Rebirthed by druids106
Revived by druids2
Spirit returned to body by shamans6
Redeemed by paladins4
Quests completed2752
Average quests completed per day10
Daily quests completed1064
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned142
Total 5-player dungeons entered252
Total 10-player raids entered14
Total 25-player raids entered110
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)8
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)15
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed9
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills44
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known35
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught909
Fish and other things caught1500
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned199
Highest Leatherworking skill600
Leatherworking Patterns learned246
Flight paths taken283
Summons accepted44
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed6
Total deaths from other players254
Total deaths from opposite faction30
Battlegrounds played5
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won1
Battleground won the most1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Vanity pets owned18
Badges of Justice acquired173
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)18
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows15
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)9
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated32
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated24
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated9
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated9
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons91
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills13
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)20
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)17
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)17
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)21
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)18
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)20
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)19
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)19
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)8
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)183
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)28
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated733
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most108
Pandaria raid bosses defeated212
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most16
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights51
Deaths in Silvershard Mines3
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu11
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows15
Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)14
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Nalak kills5
Oondasta kills2
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Gastropod meals provided21
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.