Мяяу

Unknown
Rank #28530Realm Rank #2896
90 Human Death Knight Пламегор
shield
9115
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level

Statistics

427 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed276
Health potion used most190
Different health potions used6
Elixirs consumed76
Elixir consumed most24
Different elixirs used14
Flasks consumed190
Flask consumed most161
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed44
Beverage consumed most20
Different beverages consumed16
Food eaten508
Different foods eaten37
Food eaten most124
Healthstones used411
Most factions at Exalted22
Most factions at Revered or higher25
Most factions at Honored or higher38
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered68
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired3276
Epic items looted2815
Mounts owned26
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot6479
Need rolls made on loot804
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1117181
Total damage done32595479126
Total damage received7680559591
Largest heal cast8400000
Largest heal received1079959
Total healing done3519999929
Total healing received7737263368
Total kills187441
Total kills that grant experience or honor100772
Creatures killed175844
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most67560
Critters killed7633
Total Honorable Kills2631
World Honorable Kills145
Continent with the most Honorable Kills70
Arena Honorable Kills6
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills6
Total Killing Blows95616
World Killing Blows10504
Continent with the most Killing Blows3446
Arena Killing Blows7
Battleground Killing Blows167
Battleground with the most Killing Blows75
2v2 Arena Killing Blows1
5v5 Arena Killing Blows6
Alterac Valley Killing Blows73
Arathi Basin Killing Blows75
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows8
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows11
Total deaths1682
Deaths in 2v21
Deaths in 5v56
Deaths in Alterac Valley54
Deaths in Arathi Basin29
Deaths in Warsong Gulch8
Deaths in Eye of the Storm8
Total raid and dungeon deaths1404
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons16
Total deaths in 10-player raids810
Total deaths in 25-player raids372
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling23
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests69
Rebirthed by druids128
Revived by druids42
Spirit returned to body by shamans48
Redeemed by paladins70
Resurrected by soulstones1
Quests completed3972
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed1645
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned152
Total 5-player dungeons entered729
Total 10-player raids entered162
Total 25-player raids entered102
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)12
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)7
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)7
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)7
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)4
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)8
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)13
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)11
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)13
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)13
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)15
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)24
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)14
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)5
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)13
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)9
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)13
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)25
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)13
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)13
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)48
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)29
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated309
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated43
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most48
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed54
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)10
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)5
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill535
Cooking Recipes known33
First Aid skill309
First Aid Manuals learned12
Fishing skill299
Fish caught706
Fish and other things caught747
Fishing daily quests completed21
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned306
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned206
Materials produced from disenchanting5038
Items disenchanted2597
Flight paths taken238
Summons accepted186
Mage Portals taken76
Mage portal taken most51
Number of times hearthed515
Number of hugs2
Total times LOL'd3
Total cheers1
Total deaths from other players304
Total deaths from opposite faction211
Arenas played7
5v5 matches6
2v2 matches1
Circle of Blood matches1
Dalaran Sewers matches1
Ring of Trials matches3
Ruins of Lordaeron matches2
Battlegrounds played19
Battleground played the most10
Battlegrounds won51
Battleground won the most39
Alterac Valley battles10
Alterac Valley victories39
Arathi Basin battles5
Arathi Basin victories2
Eye of the Storm battles2
Eye of the Storm victories1
Warsong Gulch battles2
Alterac Valley towers captured1
Eye of the Storm flags captured2
Duels won2
Most Alliance factions at Exalted4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)9
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)23
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)12
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)25
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)12
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)24
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)6
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)20
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)22
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)22
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)22
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)24
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)22
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)23
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)34
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)10
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)14
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)15
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)15
Vanity pets owned33
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)11
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)6
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)11
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)11
Shannox kills (Firelands)2
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Murozond kills (End Time)4
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)4
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)5
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)7
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)3
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)5
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)6
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)6
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)8
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)7
Badges of Justice acquired333
Emblems of Heroism acquired114
Emblems of Valor acquired260
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Emblems of Conquest acquired319
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)7
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)4
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)11
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)11
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)11
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)12
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)10
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)12
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most25
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)182
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)31
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated719
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated186
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated25
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most16
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons194
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)6
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)8
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)11
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)8
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)5
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)315
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)58
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)118
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated484
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most90
Pandaria raid bosses defeated37
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most5
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)7
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)13
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)16
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)12
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)12
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)8
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)8
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)8
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Emblems of Triumph acquired1088
Emblems of Frost acquired1286
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)15
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.