Натянутая

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Hunter <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
7650
Points
whatshot
507
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T15:02:43.312Z

Statistics

336 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed164
Health potion used most138
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed115
Mana potion used most109
Different mana potions used3
Elixirs consumed5
Elixir consumed most4
Different elixirs used2
Flasks consumed45
Flask consumed most29
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed72
Beverage consumed most17
Different beverages consumed34
Food eaten136
Different foods eaten19
Food eaten most61
Healthstones used32
Most factions at Exalted31
Most factions at Revered or higher33
Most factions at Honored or higher41
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Total factions encountered66
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired2882
Epic items looted2658
Mounts owned53
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2688
Need rolls made on loot2531
Largest hit dealt536870912
Largest hit received491968
Total damage done24236668288
Total damage received1390058144
Largest heal cast1568672
Largest heal received2632572
Total healing done1051509510
Total healing received1204974856
Total kills109972
Total kills that grant experience or honor59391
Creatures killed105643
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most49709
Critters killed4043
Total Honorable Kills112
World Honorable Kills24
Continent with the most Honorable Kills11
Total Killing Blows61617
World Killing Blows12462
Continent with the most Killing Blows6990
Total deaths684
Total raid and dungeon deaths420
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons23
Total deaths in 10-player raids107
Total deaths in 25-player raids108
Deaths from falling13
Resurrected by priests9
Rebirthed by druids21
Revived by druids27
Spirit returned to body by shamans25
Redeemed by paladins15
Quests completed4640
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed1870
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned163
Total 5-player dungeons entered500
Total 10-player raids entered49
Total 25-player raids entered130
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)4
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)4
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)12
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)11
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)12
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)12
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)17
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)18
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)20
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)5
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)7
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)4
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)6
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)7
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)5
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)5
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)5
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated51
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated32
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most5
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed8
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed62
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills15
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)3
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed29
Cooking Recipes known108
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained49
Fishing skill600
Fish caught1096
Fish and other things caught1625
Fishing daily quests completed3
Highest Leatherworking skill600
Leatherworking Patterns learned481
Highest Skinning skill600
Flight paths taken558
Summons accepted16
Mage Portals taken16
Mage portal taken most8
Number of times hearthed608
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players114
Total deaths from opposite faction73
Battlegrounds played3
Battleground played the most2
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted4
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)7
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)6
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)5
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)6
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)2
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)5
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)5
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)10
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)4
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Vanity pets owned18
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Badges of Justice acquired1079
Emblems of Heroism acquired120
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired2
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)9
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows6
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most35
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)73
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated425
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated39
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated16
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most6
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons177
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills69
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)11
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)8
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)9
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)11
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)9
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)3
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)4
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)86
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)9
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)115
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated472
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most89
Pandaria raid bosses defeated41
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most4
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights6
Deaths in Silvershard Mines6
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu6
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows4
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)35
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)35
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)18
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)13
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)12
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)11
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)11
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)16
Emblems of Triumph acquired670
Emblems of Frost acquired435
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.