Отецнебесный

Unknown
Rank #28143Realm Rank #2874
90 Human Mage <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
9165
Points
whatshot
514
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T17:10:29.343Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt13537454
Largest hit received600000
Total damage done59205877611
Total damage received4517411859
Largest heal cast12738190
Largest heal received12738190
Total healing done925817959
Total healing received3855750956
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.