Оттанкую

Unknown
Rank #27707Realm Rank #2750
90 Tauren Death Knight <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
9205
Points
whatshot
546
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T20:19:41.350Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1589172
Largest hit received2212780
Total damage done27316151344
Total damage received6438624142
Largest heal cast8500000
Largest heal received1130389
Total healing done2274587067
Total healing received6445199951
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.