Реаллети

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Priest <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
18530
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T17:42:29.436Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5175980
Largest hit received1188000
Total damage done85485594661
Total damage received16504581784
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3815529
Total healing done93857145215
Total healing received16159597486
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.