flamegor

Unknown
Rank #9226Realm Rank #1129
90 Pandaren Hunter Пламегор
shield
12305
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T06:38:31.967Z

Statistics

605 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed133
Health potion used most95
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed2477
Mana potion used most2223
Different mana potions used3
Elixirs consumed33
Elixir consumed most13
Different elixirs used10
Flasks consumed1350
Flask consumed most838
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed4870
Beverage consumed most4573
Different beverages consumed15
Food eaten7119
Different foods eaten29
Food eaten most3191
Healthstones used2239
Most factions at Exalted36
Most factions at Revered or higher43
Most factions at Honored or higher49
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered75
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired10264
Epic items looted8577
Mounts owned50
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot6192
Need rolls made on loot9021
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1080000
Total damage done389562224300
Total damage received18244544289
Largest heal cast13600000
Largest heal received1124733
Total healing done7191450856
Total healing received16936328052
Total kills547220
Total kills that grant experience or honor252317
Creatures killed505130
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most145233
Critters killed13049
Total Honorable Kills3208
World Honorable Kills224
Continent with the most Honorable Kills91
Arena Honorable Kills94
Battleground Honorable Kills217
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills69
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills41
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills50
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills3
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills69
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills35
Total Killing Blows186277
World Killing Blows18127
Continent with the most Killing Blows8039
Arena Killing Blows52
Battleground Killing Blows45
Battleground with the most Killing Blows21
2v2 Arena Killing Blows30
3v3 Arena Killing Blows20
5v5 Arena Killing Blows2
Arathi Basin Killing Blows21
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows4
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows1
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows19
Total deaths10167
Deaths in 2v222
Deaths in 3v335
Deaths in 5v59
Deaths in Arathi Basin15
Deaths in Warsong Gulch8
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients5
Total raid and dungeon deaths9003
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons85
Tol'viron Arena matches11
Total deaths in 10-player raids1562
Total deaths in 25-player raids6836
Highest Inscription skill600
Deaths from drowning3
Deaths from fatigue40
Deaths from falling142
Deaths from fire and lava7
Resurrected by priests266
Rebirthed by druids497
Revived by druids255
Spirit returned to body by shamans158
Redeemed by paladins408
Resurrected by soulstones1
Quests completed5497
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed3280
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned354
Total 5-player dungeons entered1124
Total 10-player raids entered473
Total 25-player raids entered908
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles6
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories4
Rated Eye of the Storm battles5
Rated Twin Peaks battles1
Rated Twin Peaks victories1
Rated Warsong Gulch battles3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)26
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)67
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)22
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)19
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)4
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)22
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)23
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)64
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)17
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)23
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)25
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)15
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)11
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)13
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)11
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)10
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)10
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)36
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)14
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)5
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)8
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)12
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)12
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)9
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)5
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)13
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)12
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)11
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)29
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)29
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)29
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)100
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)162
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated852
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated43
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most100
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed29
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills5
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)29
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)20
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)30
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)22
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)22
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)20
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)28
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)27
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)29
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)28
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)27
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)28
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)453
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)29
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)28
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)28
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)28
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)30
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)27
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)29
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)23
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)29
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)29
Malygos kills (10 player)22
Malygos kills (25 player)25
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)10
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)13
Inscriptions learned256
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill26
Cooking Recipes known4
Fishing skill600
Fish caught4081
Fish and other things caught5437
Materials produced from disenchanting2250
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned90
Flight paths taken280
Summons accepted899
Mage Portals taken170
Mage portal taken most143
Number of times hearthed3029
Total times LOL'd30
Total cheers9
Total waves7
Total deaths from other players1698
Total deaths from opposite faction602
Arenas won25
Arenas played67
3v3 matches36
3v3 victories9
2v2 matches31
2v2 victories17
Circle of Blood matches12
Circle of Blood victories5
Dalaran Sewers matches11
Dalaran Sewers victories3
Ring of Trials matches20
Ring of Trials victories10
Ruins of Lordaeron matches13
Ruins of Lordaeron victories3
Highest 3 man personal rating855
Highest 2 man personal rating1504
Battlegrounds played21
Battleground played the most7
Battlegrounds won50
Battleground won the most22
Arathi Basin battles3
Strand of the Ancients victories21
Warsong Gulch battles3
Duels won2
Most Alliance factions at Exalted4
Rated Arathi Basin battles1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)17
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)13
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)19
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)15
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)13
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)16
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)16
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)15
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)15
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills52
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills55
Twin Peaks Killing Blows21
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows21
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)3
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)6
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)5
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)18
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)18
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)14
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)14
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)20
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)18
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)15
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)17
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)13
Rated battlegrounds played16
Vanity pets owned52
Rated battleground played the most6
Rated battlegrounds won5
Rated battleground won the most4
Battle for Gilneas battles7
Battle for Gilneas victories5
Twin Peaks battles3
Twin Peaks victories22
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)5
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)7
Shannox kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)7
Murozond kills (End Time)5
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)5
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)3
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)66
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)14
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)11
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired2109
Emblems of Heroism acquired298
Emblems of Valor acquired662
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)27
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)24
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)23
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)29
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)27
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)28
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)26
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)29
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)28
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)25
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)27
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)27
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)26
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)45
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)43
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)41
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)58
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)44
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)59
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)32
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)45
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)50
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)41
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)45
Emblems of Conquest acquired1394
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)11
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)45
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)37
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)44
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)33
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows28
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)28
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)34
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)33
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)27
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)19
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)27
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)26
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)33
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)27
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)18
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)18
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)28
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)21
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most27
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)6
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)186
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)123
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated754
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1631
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most453
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons408
Pet Battles won at max level80
PvP Pet Battles won at max level20
Tol'viron Arena victories4
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows3
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills6
Trials of Chi-Ji completed8
Trials of Niuzao completed13
Trials of Xuen completed9
Trials of Yu'lon completed15
Ordos kills6
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)15
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge5
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.20
Highest score on Basic Damage (Endless) at the Proving Grounds2740
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills125
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)31
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)32
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)30
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)31
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)31
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)31
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)31
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)33
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)23
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)25
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)174
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)95
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)132
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)37
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated480
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most66
Pandaria raid bosses defeated241
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most25
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights74
Deaths in Twin Peaks6
Deaths in Silvershard Mines7
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu22
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Challenge mode dungeons completed11
Bronze ratings earned11
Silver ratings earned11
Gold ratings earned10
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most3
Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)16
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)16
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)16
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)16
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)16
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)14
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)14
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)14
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)23
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)23
Nalak kills6
Oondasta kills10
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)22
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)22
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Gastropod meals provided34
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Tiger's Peak victories4
Tiger's Peak matches15
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)15
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)14
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)9
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)11
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)16
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)33
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)7
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)16
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)9
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)14
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)16
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)33
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)17
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)32
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)15
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)32
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)13
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)17
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)7
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)15
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)15
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)7
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)7
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)8
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)7
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)7
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)7
Emblems of Triumph acquired1650
Emblems of Frost acquired1640
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)3
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 10 player)9
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)10
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.