Ситила

Unknown
Rank #26746Realm Rank #2661
90 Troll Shaman Пламегор
shield
9320
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done129333674743
Total damage received9607761327
Largest heal cast2703655
Largest heal received2703655
Total healing done6929466052
Total healing received8733654000
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.