Сочныйогурец

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Orc Hunter <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
11720
Points
whatshot
554
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T18:40:54.398Z

Statistics

349 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed71
Health potion used most56
Different health potions used5
Elixirs consumed2
Elixir consumed most1
Different elixirs used2
Flasks consumed163
Flask consumed most161
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed76
Beverage consumed most74
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten74
Different foods eaten11
Food eaten most55
Healthstones used389
Most factions at Exalted17
Most factions at Revered or higher22
Most factions at Honored or higher30
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Most Horde factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered52
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1440
Epic items looted1220
Mounts owned45
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1953
Need rolls made on loot787
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1080000
Total damage done65803598574
Total damage received4013368300
Largest heal cast1243150
Largest heal received4316847
Total healing done423912334
Total healing received3659916391
Total kills91913
Total kills that grant experience or honor65802
Creatures killed85685
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most40638
Critters killed1510
Total Honorable Kills986
World Honorable Kills18
Continent with the most Honorable Kills18
Arena Honorable Kills56
Battleground Honorable Kills125
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills44
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills38
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills18
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills22
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills41
Total Killing Blows37753
World Killing Blows2818
Continent with the most Killing Blows1975
Arena Killing Blows26
Battleground Killing Blows23
Battleground with the most Killing Blows13
2v2 Arena Killing Blows17
3v3 Arena Killing Blows9
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows13
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows10
Total deaths1115
Deaths in 2v226
Deaths in 3v36
Deaths in Warsong Gulch6
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients2
Total raid and dungeon deaths958
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons12
Tol'viron Arena matches8
Total deaths in 10-player raids875
Total deaths in 25-player raids2
Deaths from falling9
Resurrected by priests10
Rebirthed by druids35
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins2
Quests completed2491
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed1290
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned140
Total 5-player dungeons entered443
Total 10-player raids entered49
Total 25-player raids entered53
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)10
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)9
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)13
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)12
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)5
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated22
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated22
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed15
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills31
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known40
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained1
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned20
Fishing skill600
Fish caught1143
Fish and other things caught1592
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned74
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned76
Flight paths taken468
Summons accepted93
Mage Portals taken5
Mage portal taken most4
Number of times hearthed399
Total deaths from other players284
Total deaths from opposite faction128
Arenas won23
Arenas played46
3v3 matches11
3v3 victories6
2v2 matches35
2v2 victories17
Circle of Blood matches9
Circle of Blood victories4
Dalaran Sewers matches6
Dalaran Sewers victories2
Ring of Trials matches11
Ring of Trials victories6
Ruins of Lordaeron matches12
Ruins of Lordaeron victories6
Highest 3 man personal rating576
Highest 2 man personal rating1493
Battlegrounds played9
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won34
Battleground won the most21
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Strand of the Ancients victories21
Warsong Gulch battles1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)5
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)3
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)5
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)1
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills44
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills18
Twin Peaks Killing Blows4
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows4
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned7
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Twin Peaks battles1
Twin Peaks victories11
Twin Peaks flags returned1
Murozond kills (End Time)4
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)4
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Badges of Justice acquired499
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)24
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows16
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)8
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)40
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated164
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated56
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated5
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated5
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons53
Tol'viron Arena victories5
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills65
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)24
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)21
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)24
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)20
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)24
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)24
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)25
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)23
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)57
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)137
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)23
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated530
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most96
Pandaria raid bosses defeated150
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights76
Deaths in Silvershard Mines14
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu5
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows11
Challenge mode dungeons completed9
Bronze ratings earned9
Silver ratings earned9
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Gastropod meals provided4
Tiger's Peak victories2
Tiger's Peak matches4
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.