Тирресий

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Mage <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
10620
Points
whatshot
531
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T09:08:40.205Z

Statistics

354 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used171
Bandage used most117
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed202
Health potion used most147
Different health potions used7
Mana potions consumed4
Mana potion used most4
Different mana potions used1
Elixirs consumed17
Elixir consumed most8
Different elixirs used7
Flasks consumed213
Flask consumed most213
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed60
Beverage consumed most15
Different beverages consumed13
Food eaten718
Different foods eaten24
Food eaten most479
Healthstones used106
Most factions at Exalted30
Most factions at Revered or higher39
Most factions at Honored or higher54
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted12
Total factions encountered66
Equipped epic items in item slots19
Epic items acquired5434
Epic items looted5063
Mounts owned132
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1373
Need rolls made on loot91
Largest hit dealt4998707
Largest hit received1000722
Total damage done75581846624
Total damage received5547747839
Largest heal cast2859363
Largest heal received2859363
Total healing done713278162
Total healing received5012859683
Total kills143602
Total kills that grant experience or honor61286
Creatures killed136592
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most58592
Critters killed3026
Total Honorable Kills196
World Honorable Kills47
Continent with the most Honorable Kills22
Battleground Honorable Kills46
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills41
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills5
Total Killing Blows108279
World Killing Blows14521
Continent with the most Killing Blows6378
Battleground Killing Blows2
Battleground with the most Killing Blows2
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows2
Total deaths1701
Deaths in Eye of the Storm4
Total raid and dungeon deaths1438
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons2
Total deaths in 10-player raids958
Total deaths in 25-player raids348
Deaths from falling19
Resurrected by priests2
Rebirthed by druids70
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans3
Redeemed by paladins4
Quests completed5927
Average quests completed per day12
Daily quests completed2444
Average daily quests completed per day5
Quests abandoned88
Total 5-player dungeons entered328
Total 10-player raids entered96
Total 25-player raids entered192
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)22
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)3
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)7
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)6
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)1
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)2
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)1
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)8
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)5
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)15
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)27
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)22
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)28
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)22
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)8
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)8
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)3
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)3
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)3
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)3
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)5
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated237
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated21
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most21
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills26
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)7
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)2
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known109
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained1
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill365
Fish caught233
Fish and other things caught632
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned242
Materials produced from disenchanting4631
Items disenchanted1843
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned334
Flight paths taken123
Summons accepted31
Mage Portals taken9
Mage portal taken most5
Number of times hearthed2
Total waves4
Total deaths from other players496
Total deaths from opposite faction107
Battlegrounds played8
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Eye of the Storm battles1
Duels lost1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)1
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)1
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)3
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills41
Twin Peaks Killing Blows13
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Vanity pets owned40
Twin Peaks battles1
Murozond kills (End Time)4
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Badges of Justice acquired1679
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)15
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows22
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)44
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)25
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated164
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated52
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated12
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated11
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most2
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons94
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills65
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)15
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)16
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)15
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)17
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)17
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)17
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)15
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)16
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)126
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated489
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most48
Pandaria raid bosses defeated151
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights54
Deaths in Twin Peaks9
Deaths in Silvershard Mines13
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu15
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows17
Challenge mode dungeons completed7
Bronze ratings earned7
Silver ratings earned7
Gold ratings earned5
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided5
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.