Хеджик

Unknown
Rank #59336Realm Rank #6125
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
3380
Points
whatshot
481
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1575764
Largest hit received774768
Total damage done9660639609
Total damage received2414963040
Largest heal cast1007609
Largest heal received1007609
Total healing done1388294075
Total healing received2573147846
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.