Хейнз

Unknown
Rank #35561Realm Rank #3586
90 Pandaren Shaman <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
8285
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T18:47:23.300Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5043649
Largest hit received545516
Total damage done27436249405
Total damage received2718960845
Largest heal cast2194300
Largest heal received1293510
Total healing done1871288539
Total healing received2503880538
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.