Шпэки

Unknown
Rank #38713Realm Rank #3792
90 Undead Priest Пламегор
shield
7870
Points
whatshot
499
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3766204
Largest hit received469377
Total damage done4462750749
Total damage received900248354
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1105203
Total healing done2235777135
Total healing received866102577
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.