Эбаликум

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Warlock <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
20485
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T14:42:25.011Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1654408
Total damage done353150200437
Total damage received18529735253
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1419423
Total healing done7179161517
Total healing received18088902303
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.