Satansshaman

Unknown
Rank #56329Realm Rank #3308
90 Pandaren Shaman Galakras
shield
4440
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:01:44.454Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received969862
Total damage done30130259435
Total damage received7129629983
Largest heal cast2499974
Largest heal received1997995
Total healing done24857755974
Total healing received7009688957
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.