Cødex

Unknown
Rank #61086Realm Rank #2876
90 Bloodelf Paladin Garalon
shield
2805
Points
whatshot
543
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:46:36.371Z

Statistics

78 entries
StatisticValue
Flasks consumed5
Flask consumed most5
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed2
Beverage consumed most2
Different beverages consumed1
Food eaten9
Different foods eaten1
Food eaten most9
Most factions at Exalted2
Most factions at Revered or higher2
Most factions at Honored or higher2
Most Outland factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered14
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired99
Epic items looted63
Mounts owned31
Greed rolls made on loot136
Need rolls made on loot97
Largest hit dealt1340877
Largest hit received1267141
Total damage done8359659372
Total damage received844925578
Largest heal cast1876396
Largest heal received1876396
Total healing done410375984
Total healing received887849962
Total kills13265
Total kills that grant experience or honor10650
Creatures killed13056
Different creature types killed8
Creature type killed the most8405
Critters killed209
Total Killing Blows4151
World Killing Blows60
Continent with the most Killing Blows58
Total deaths106
Total raid and dungeon deaths97
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons9
Deaths from falling2
Resurrected by priests3
Rebirthed by druids4
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins1
Quests completed274
Average quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned9
Total 5-player dungeons entered100
Professions learned2
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Highest Engineering skill591
Engineering Schematics learned198
Highest Jewelcrafting skill205
Jewelcrafting Designs learned35
Flight paths taken6
Number of times hearthed9
Vanity pets owned4
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)8
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons88
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)11
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)9
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)92
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated383
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most66
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.