Holyhorde

Unknown
Rank #57544Realm Rank #2773
90 Bloodelf Paladin Garalon
shield
4100
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T19:47:57.968Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2628956
Largest hit received1420783
Total damage done8312530470
Total damage received1728501169
Largest heal cast1402597
Largest heal received1402597
Total healing done3984657958
Total healing received1607457957
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.