Kpwdk

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Death Knight Garalon
shield
22105
Points
whatshot
522
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T19:36:59.329Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1537941
Largest hit received862669
Total damage done16051301979
Total damage received1397494127
Largest heal cast1139590
Largest heal received1139590
Total healing done697452664
Total healing received1515310742
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.