Ruslebiffen

Unknown
Rank #18183Realm Rank #1121
90 Troll Warlock <Meltdown> Garalon
shield
10465
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T01:09:09.438Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1236405
Total damage done127806528324
Total damage received6914129812
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4456190
Total healing done1233930351
Total healing received7429222083
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.