Seqzius

Unknown
Rank #45773Realm Rank #2563
90 Bloodelf Paladin Garalon
shield
6685
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-18T01:19:41.275Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4319522
Largest hit received1633468
Total damage done128597962006
Total damage received17265783493
Largest heal cast2059422
Largest heal received2059422
Total healing done8941875130
Total healing received17551519510
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.