Smirnoffice

Unknown
Rank #18054Realm Rank #1127
90 Troll Warlock <Meltdown> Garalon
shield
10465
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-15T07:15:46.504Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done180743628024
Total damage received9974752965
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received6174994
Total healing done1729928565
Total healing received10107769787
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.