Trêtjak

Unknown
Rank #27567Realm Rank #1732
90 Undead Warlock Garalon
shield
9240
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-31T14:27:12.523Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt13951525
Largest hit received1098033
Total damage done115642511335
Total damage received3911051208
Largest heal cast2540350
Largest heal received2654427
Total healing done1687465950
Total healing received4299398937
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.