Hasunimi

Unknown
Rank #34554Realm Rank #1274
90 Bloodelf Death Knight Hoptallus
shield
8415
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:38:42.931Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4612401
Largest hit received978750
Total damage done10695133457
Total damage received1886889612
Largest heal cast1127252
Largest heal received1345622
Total healing done499880511
Total healing received1682383120
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.