Macmikó

Unknown
Rank #1802Realm Rank #104
90 Undead Mage Hoptallus
shield
16340
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:02:22.223Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received925749
Total damage done217618806488
Total damage received11321882017
Largest heal cast5570776
Largest heal received5570776
Total healing done4098904171
Total healing received11578334050
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.