Crankyknight

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Draenei Death Knight Lei Shen
shield
9785
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T18:58:53.363Z

Statistics

501 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used216
Bandage used most73
Different bandage types used6
Health potions consumed237
Health potion used most129
Different health potions used10
Elixirs consumed85
Elixir consumed most32
Different elixirs used14
Flasks consumed245
Flask consumed most200
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed153
Beverage consumed most42
Different beverages consumed35
Food eaten763
Different foods eaten59
Food eaten most167
Healthstones used317
Most factions at Exalted25
Most factions at Revered or higher38
Most factions at Honored or higher48
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Total factions encountered70
Equipped epic items in item slots19
Epic items acquired1950
Epic items looted1290
Mounts owned126
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot4126
Need rolls made on loot640
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1167716
Total damage done105362453124
Total damage received9410275266
Largest heal cast1099250
Largest heal received1294219
Total healing done2124813468
Total healing received9619665835
Total kills223998
Total kills that grant experience or honor146410
Creatures killed205939
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most73831
Critters killed3469
Total Honorable Kills1844
World Honorable Kills37
Continent with the most Honorable Kills29
Total Killing Blows88482
World Killing Blows20405
Continent with the most Killing Blows14007
Battleground Killing Blows473
Battleground with the most Killing Blows444
Alterac Valley Killing Blows444
Arathi Basin Killing Blows1
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows11
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows17
Total deaths3250
Deaths in Alterac Valley257
Deaths in Warsong Gulch15
Deaths in Eye of the Storm17
Total raid and dungeon deaths2767
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons79
Total deaths in 10-player raids472
Total deaths in 25-player raids1728
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling64
Resurrected by priests56
Rebirthed by druids188
Revived by druids42
Spirit returned to body by shamans39
Redeemed by paladins61
Quests completed3003
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed1298
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned211
Total 5-player dungeons entered933
Total 10-player raids entered153
Total 25-player raids entered177
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)11
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)15
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)9
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)4
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)7
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)4
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)8
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)2
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)6
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)2
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)20
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)2
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)8
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)5
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)12
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)4
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)14
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)5
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)5
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)4
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)4
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)5
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)9
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)20
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)5
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)3
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)23
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated94
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated28
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most19
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills9
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)75
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)4
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)10
Malygos kills (10 player)8
Malygos kills (25 player)8
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill542
Cooking daily quests completed13
Cooking Recipes known109
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained20
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Materials produced from disenchanting916
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned230
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned402
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained24
Flight paths taken245
Summons accepted257
Mage Portals taken75
Mage portal taken most36
Number of times hearthed892
Number of hugs69
Total times LOL'd29
Total cheers104
Total waves30
Total deaths from other players662
Total deaths from opposite faction295
Battlegrounds played125
Battleground played the most120
Battlegrounds won100
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles120
Alterac Valley victories99
Eye of the Storm battles2
Warsong Gulch battles1
Alterac Valley towers captured30
Most Alliance factions at Exalted6
Deaths from Drek'Thar4
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)20
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)24
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)24
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)20
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)5
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)20
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)6
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)21
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)26
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)23
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)21
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)17
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)30
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)4
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Vanity pets owned95
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)16
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)8
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)13
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)11
Baleroc kills (Firelands)15
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)11
Shannox kills (Firelands)11
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)17
Murozond kills (End Time)13
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)8
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)12
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)8
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)14
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)10
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)8
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)7
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)11
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)13
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)12
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)15
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired368
Emblems of Heroism acquired323
Emblems of Valor acquired173
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)16
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most30
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)22
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)124
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)17
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated537
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated167
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated34
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most75
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons439
Trials of Chi-Ji completed6
Trials of Niuzao completed5
Trials of Xuen completed4
Trials of Yu'lon completed6
Ordos kills11
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)14
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)14
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)10
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)13
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)13
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)14
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)10
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)5
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)303
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)37
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)26
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated91
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated24
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most20
Pandaria raid bosses defeated35
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated13
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most5
Resuscitated by monks16
Raised by death knights57
Deaths in Silvershard Mines6
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu2
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows4
Challenge mode dungeons completed11
Bronze ratings earned11
Silver ratings earned11
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most3
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Nalak kills5
Oondasta kills3
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)13
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Gastropod meals provided35
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)2
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)2
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)2
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Lich King escapes (Halls of Reflection)2
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Emblems of Triumph acquired45
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.