Dawnchaser

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin Lei Shen
shield
15555
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T23:19:12.799Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5063866
Largest hit received898788
Total damage done94136267994
Total damage received9921285963
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received25279188
Total healing done3775930690
Total healing received9488133127
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.