Minnius

Unknown
Rank #2553Realm Rank #61
90 Draenei Death Knight Lei Shen
shield
15565
Points
whatshot
571
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5560368
Largest hit received853463
Total damage done95438353682
Total damage received7909502266
Largest heal cast1988500
Largest heal received1782481
Total healing done1320445460
Total healing received8156341047
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.