Darkveyder

Unknown
Rank #15034Realm Rank #1577
90 Human Death Knight Mirage Raceway
shield
11000
Points
whatshot
565
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:11:35.915Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt9693272
Largest hit received2441050
Total damage done200628809544
Total damage received32989367878
Largest heal cast5100000
Largest heal received9467744
Total healing done11190237174
Total healing received31874599136
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.