Ernez

Unknown
Rank #62246Realm Rank #5691
90 Undead Mage Mirage Raceway
shield
2375
Points
whatshot
556
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:02:00.537Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2719738
Largest hit received613765
Total damage done8631694714
Total damage received413521589
Largest heal cast1090067
Largest heal received1090067
Total healing done108839760
Total healing received485562646
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.