Exoskeletons

Unknown
Rank #35745Realm Rank #3108
90 Orc Death Knight Mirage Raceway
shield
8270
Points
whatshot
537
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:32:45.069Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3340288
Largest hit received1162265
Total damage done20422118599
Total damage received4177017000
Largest heal cast1265509
Largest heal received1295586
Total healing done1016541131
Total healing received4219649658
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.