Fixit

Unknown
Rank #20164Realm Rank #1976
90 Undead Priest Mirage Raceway
shield
10165
Points
whatshot
565
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:35:36.437Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received740401
Total damage done56566911079
Total damage received5559655142
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2110408
Total healing done3979572009
Total healing received5560938148
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.