Júshi

Unknown
Rank #10235Realm Rank #1151
90 Bloodelf Paladin Mirage Raceway
shield
12025
Points
whatshot
554
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6138279
Largest hit received1135094
Total damage done70895944305
Total damage received14942974921
Largest heal cast1690809
Largest heal received1464554
Total healing done6277579352
Total healing received13005630235
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.