Muusztáng

Unknown
Rank #18895Realm Rank #1886
90 Tauren Death Knight Mirage Raceway
shield
10355
Points
whatshot
570
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:12:12.840Z

Statistics

467 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used110
Bandage used most80
Different bandage types used3
Health potions consumed22
Health potion used most14
Different health potions used4
Elixirs consumed62
Elixir consumed most11
Different elixirs used11
Flasks consumed246
Flask consumed most155
Different flasks consumed8
Beverages consumed34
Beverage consumed most5
Different beverages consumed25
Food eaten167
Different foods eaten24
Food eaten most79
Healthstones used531
Most factions at Exalted21
Most factions at Revered or higher38
Most factions at Honored or higher52
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted14
Most Horde factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered73
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired3042
Epic items looted2214
Mounts owned71
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot4053
Need rolls made on loot1176
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1233079
Total damage done94441421574
Total damage received15174320171
Largest heal cast1769636
Largest heal received1769636
Total healing done5285589078
Total healing received15354450539
Total kills172224
Total kills that grant experience or honor114293
Creatures killed156935
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most76997
Critters killed2892
Total Honorable Kills243
World Honorable Kills7
Continent with the most Honorable Kills6
Arena Honorable Kills15
Battleground Honorable Kills162
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills65
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills15
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills13
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills40
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills65
Total Killing Blows99773
World Killing Blows15551
Continent with the most Killing Blows5493
Arena Killing Blows44
Battleground Killing Blows47
Battleground with the most Killing Blows24
2v2 Arena Killing Blows44
Alterac Valley Killing Blows2
Arathi Basin Killing Blows24
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows3
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows18
Total deaths1788
Deaths in 2v29
Deaths in Alterac Valley5
Deaths in Arathi Basin4
Deaths in Warsong Gulch3
Total raid and dungeon deaths1671
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons6
Tol'viron Arena matches2
Total deaths in 10-player raids1398
Total deaths in 25-player raids112
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling25
Resurrected by priests6
Rebirthed by druids135
Revived by druids1
Spirit returned to body by shamans12
Redeemed by paladins4
Resurrected by soulstones12
Quests completed5785
Average quests completed per day9
Daily quests completed2333
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned158
Total 5-player dungeons entered754
Total 10-player raids entered112
Total 25-player raids entered44
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)5
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)2
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)3
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)2
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)4
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)2
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)1
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)2
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)2
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)3
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)3
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)5
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)2
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated15
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated13
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most3
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed28
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills29
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)3
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)3
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed11
Cooking Recipes known139
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained41
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught9981
Fish and other things caught12798
Fishing daily quests completed7
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned213
Materials produced from disenchanting6268
Items disenchanted2771
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned217
Flight paths taken1098
Summons accepted69
Mage Portals taken22
Mage portal taken most11
Number of times hearthed273
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd17
Total waves24
Total deaths from other players417
Total deaths from opposite faction43
Arenas won8
Arenas played16
2v2 matches16
2v2 victories8
Circle of Blood matches2
Dalaran Sewers matches4
Dalaran Sewers victories1
Ring of Trials matches4
Ring of Trials victories2
Ruins of Lordaeron matches4
Ruins of Lordaeron victories3
Highest 2 man personal rating764
Battlegrounds played13
Battleground played the most4
Battlegrounds won5
Battleground won the most2
Alterac Valley battles1
Arathi Basin battles2
Warsong Gulch battles1
Isle of Conquest battles4
Isle of Conquest victories2
Duels won3
Duels lost1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)11
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)10
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)12
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)11
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)11
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)11
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)10
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)11
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)11
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills17
Twin Peaks Killing Blows14
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned47
Twin Peaks battles1
Twin Peaks victories1
Twin Peaks flags captured1
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)4
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc kills (Firelands)4
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)3
Shannox kills (Firelands)3
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)2
Murozond kills (End Time)8
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)12
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)10
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)6
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)18
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)9
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)15
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)6
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)12
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)16
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)18
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)17
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)4
Badges of Justice acquired266
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)41
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most9
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)46
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated182
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated57
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated14
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated11
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most3
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons145
Tol'viron Arena victories2
Deepwind Gorge battles1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows16
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills27
Trials of Chi-Ji completed4
Trials of Niuzao completed6
Trials of Xuen completed7
Trials of Yu'lon completed7
Ordos kills7
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge3
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills42
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)39
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)39
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)39
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)41
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)38
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)40
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)40
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)41
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)10
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)149
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)387
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)15
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1577
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most269
Pandaria raid bosses defeated113
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most10
Raised by death knights15
Deaths in Twin Peaks2
Deaths in Silvershard Mines5
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu5
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows16
Challenge mode dungeons completed2
Bronze ratings earned2
Silver ratings earned2
Gold ratings earned1
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Nalak kills8
Oondasta kills4
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)14
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Gastropod meals provided11
Tiger's Peak matches1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired12
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.