Nanuit

Main
Rank #11439Realm Rank #1271
90 Bloodelf Priest Mirage Raceway
shield
11740
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:02:16.276Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received789600
Total damage done108366362662
Total damage received7958367022
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1255710
Total healing done5839562438
Total healing received7591738874
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.