Nixychan

Unknown
Rank #55972Realm Rank #4932
90 Bloodelf Paladin Mirage Raceway
shield
4540
Points
whatshot
562
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:31:58.874Z

Statistics

194 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed13
Health potion used most6
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed29
Mana potion used most28
Different mana potions used2
Elixirs consumed6
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used5
Flasks consumed84
Flask consumed most36
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed8
Beverage consumed most5
Different beverages consumed4
Food eaten12
Different foods eaten8
Food eaten most5
Healthstones used131
Most factions at Exalted3
Most factions at Revered or higher5
Most factions at Honored or higher14
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted4
Most Horde factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered47
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired228
Epic items looted94
Mounts owned17
Greed rolls made on loot44
Need rolls made on loot232
Largest hit dealt5227709
Largest hit received1253195
Total damage done19109711088
Total damage received5421139083
Largest heal cast2220841
Largest heal received2133603
Total healing done5269774790
Total healing received5521968625
Total kills48623
Total kills that grant experience or honor39484
Creatures killed43848
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most20377
Critters killed803
Total Honorable Kills38
Total Killing Blows12595
World Killing Blows4785
Continent with the most Killing Blows2153
Total deaths581
Total raid and dungeon deaths540
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons30
Total deaths in 10-player raids467
Total deaths in 25-player raids23
Deaths from Hogger1
Deaths from falling11
Resurrected by priests13
Rebirthed by druids60
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans7
Redeemed by paladins6
Resurrected by soulstones8
Quests completed977
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed3
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned189
Total 5-player dungeons entered208
Total 10-player raids entered25
Total 25-player raids entered3
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)5
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Cooking skill1
Cooking Recipes known5
Fishing skill1
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned169
Highest Engineering skill587
Engineering Schematics learned176
Flight paths taken15
Summons accepted23
Mage Portals taken2
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed101
Total times LOL'd1
Total deaths from other players73
Total deaths from opposite faction8
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won1
Battleground won the most1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned6
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)12
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)3
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated4
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated4
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons20
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills38
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)15
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)15
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)11
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)11
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)13
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)15
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)3
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)137
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated524
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most65
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights38
Deaths in Silvershard Mines4
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu4
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Gastropod meals provided8
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.