Quinnsoo

Unknown
Rank #58618Realm Rank #5274
90 Worgen Death Knight Mirage Raceway
shield
3755
Points
whatshot
561
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:39:33.885Z

Statistics

150 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed9
Health potion used most4
Different health potions used3
Elixirs consumed6
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used5
Flasks consumed17
Flask consumed most16
Different flasks consumed2
Food eaten4
Different foods eaten3
Food eaten most2
Healthstones used12
Most factions at Exalted1
Most factions at Revered or higher2
Most factions at Honored or higher5
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted4
Total factions encountered32
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired77
Epic items looted52
Mounts owned22
Extra bank slots purchased4
Greed rolls made on loot59
Need rolls made on loot40
Largest hit dealt4663889
Largest hit received1169661
Total damage done16030107691
Total damage received969307049
Largest heal cast1091059
Largest heal received1366146
Total healing done295266883
Total healing received1018799671
Total kills23506
Total kills that grant experience or honor20062
Creatures killed21476
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most14011
Critters killed541
Total Honorable Kills4
Total Killing Blows8585
World Killing Blows1630
Continent with the most Killing Blows921
Total deaths126
Total raid and dungeon deaths99
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons7
Total deaths in 10-player raids36
Total deaths in 25-player raids23
Deaths from falling6
Rebirthed by druids5
Revived by druids1
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Quests completed542
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed8
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned74
Total 5-player dungeons entered100
Total 10-player raids entered2
Total 25-player raids entered3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed21
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
First Aid skill270
First Aid Manuals learned11
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned250
Highest Engineering skill553
Engineering Schematics learned168
Flight paths taken4
Summons accepted6
Number of times hearthed49
Total waves2
Total deaths from other players40
Total deaths from opposite faction8
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)5
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)21
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated76
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated34
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons33
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills2
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills3
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)7
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)8
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)9
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)64
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated268
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most48
Raised by death knights6
Deaths in Silvershard Mines4
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu5
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.