Rolisz

Unknown
Rank #57306Realm Rank #5089
90 Bloodelf Warlock Mirage Raceway
shield
4170
Points
whatshot
569
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:35:03.959Z

Statistics

225 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed26
Health potion used most12
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed2
Mana potion used most1
Different mana potions used2
Elixirs consumed19
Elixir consumed most9
Different elixirs used5
Flasks consumed36
Flask consumed most34
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed17
Beverage consumed most6
Different beverages consumed8
Food eaten55
Different foods eaten11
Food eaten most26
Healthstones used224
Most factions at Exalted8
Most factions at Revered or higher10
Most factions at Honored or higher21
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Most Horde factions at Exalted2
Total factions encountered52
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired939
Epic items looted423
Mounts owned14
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1441
Need rolls made on loot453
Largest hit dealt3531470
Largest hit received1061347
Total damage done32481455231
Total damage received1330783510
Largest heal cast1043641
Largest heal received1043641
Total healing done363106495
Total healing received1309383321
Total kills53008
Total kills that grant experience or honor38960
Creatures killed49549
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most27005
Critters killed884
Total Honorable Kills9
World Honorable Kills4
Continent with the most Honorable Kills3
Total Killing Blows23996
World Killing Blows7111
Continent with the most Killing Blows2374
Total deaths285
Total raid and dungeon deaths209
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons14
Total deaths in 10-player raids93
Total deaths in 25-player raids80
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling10
Resurrected by priests2
Rebirthed by druids4
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins3
Resurrected by soulstones24
Quests completed1679
Average quests completed per day20
Daily quests completed256
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned137
Total 5-player dungeons entered199
Total 10-player raids entered12
Total 25-player raids entered17
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated2
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated2
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed18
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills3
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill576
Cooking Recipes known27
Fishing skill48
Fish caught45
Fish and other things caught47
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned154
Materials produced from disenchanting2916
Items disenchanted1327
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned216
Flight paths taken183
Summons accepted2
Mage Portals taken25
Mage portal taken most19
Number of times hearthed163
Total times LOL'd1
Total cheers1
Total deaths from other players34
Total deaths from opposite faction11
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Duels won11
Duels lost3
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanity pets owned7
Badges of Justice acquired53
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)9
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)18
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated66
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated27
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated33
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated18
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most4
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons22
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills2
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)8
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)7
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)10
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)10
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)14
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)135
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated562
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most113
Raised by death knights8
Deaths in Silvershard Mines6
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu3
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.