Shìfts

Main
Rank #12528Realm Rank #1360
90 Tauren Druid Mirage Raceway
shield
11485
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:10:31.430Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4935763
Largest hit received1520777
Total damage done121363596348
Total damage received19869663032
Largest heal cast3168955
Largest heal received3168955
Total healing done10616535522
Total healing received20049293878
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.