Sparddh

Unknown
Rank #22412Realm Rank #2104
90 Bloodelf Paladin Mirage Raceway
shield
9850
Points
whatshot
548
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:33:04.699Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received701089
Total damage done24843003637
Total damage received1718237476
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1129108
Total healing done433915516
Total healing received1638966256
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.