Blinkguard

Unknown
Rank #1693Realm Rank #45
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Sepultura> Nazgrim
shield
16485
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:45:50.568Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received924375
Total damage done37489318638
Total damage received7232246290
Largest heal cast5198529
Largest heal received1456642
Total healing done3349101951
Total healing received6785738602
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.