Inflämes

Unknown
Rank #17628Realm Rank #779
90 Troll Warlock <Unbroken> Nazgrim
shield
10545
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T21:32:37.575Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt8906181
Largest hit received1290126
Total damage done188070659487
Total damage received11748249295
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4016775
Total healing done3347043203
Total healing received11043199895
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.